TRCA Trustees
Jason Cox, Management Chairman, Executive Committee
Len Cox And Sons Excavating
151 Springfield Avenue, Unit 10J
Joliet, IL 60435
Phone: 815-730-7700
Fax: 815-730-7705
John Scheidt, Labor Chairman, Executive Committee
Carpenters Millwrights Local 174
1407 Essington Rd.
Joliet, IL 60435
Phone: 815-725-9473
Fax: 815-725-9485
Les Cheney, Trustee, Executive Committee
D Construction, Inc
1488 South Broadway
Coal City, IL 60416
Phone: 815-634-2555
Fax: 815-634-8748
Tony Corsetti
Corsetti Structural Steel, Inc.
2515 New Lenox Road
Joliet, IL 60433
Phone: 815-726-4083
Fax: 815-726-0186
Eric Davis
Boilermakers Local 1
2941 Archer Ave.
Chicago, IL 60608
Phone: 773-247-5225
Fax: 773-247-0083
Greg Elsbree
Teamsters Local 179
1000 NE I-55 Frontage Rd.
Joliet, IL 60431
Phone: 815-741-2200
Fax: 815-741-2278
Larry Gnat
Roofers Local 11
9838 W. Roosevelt Road
Westchester, IL 60153
Phone: 708-345-0970
Fax: 708-345-0981
Doc Gregory
Pipefitters Local 597
45 N. Ogden Ave.
Chicago, IL 60607
Phone: 312-829-4191
Fax: 312-829-0137
Gerald J. Heintz
Heintz Construction, Inc.
13900 Van Dyke rd. unit 110
Plainfield, IL 60544
Phone: 815-436-8087
Fax: 815-436-8088
Greg Hill
Indicom Electric Companies
2433 Reeves Rd.
Joliet, IL 60436
Phone: 815-725-7993
Fax: 815-725-5909
Kevin Hray
Ironworkers Local 444
2082 Oakleaf St.
Joliet, IL 60436
Phone: 815-725-1804
Fax: 815-725-0147
Everett Leasure
D Construction, Inc
1488 South Broadway
Coal City, IL 60416
Phone: 815-634-2555
Fax: 815-634-8748
Rick Leonard, Secretary, Executive Committee
C.R. Leonard Plumbing & Heating, Inc.
2231 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Phone: 815-744-0791
Fax: 815-744-0794
Steven Magruder, Trustee, Executive Committee
Electrical Workers Local 176
1012 N. Fifth Ave.
Kankakee, IL 60901
Phone: 815-935-5533
Fax: 815-939-9822
Hugo Manzo
Painters Local 33
100 Republic Avenue
Joliet, IL 60435
Phone: 815-729-1000
Fax: 815-729-1022
Jim McManus
Heat & Frost Insulators Local 17
18520 Spring Creek Drive, Suite U
Tinley Park, IL 60477
Phone: 708-468-8000
Phone: 708-468-8017
Don Moran, Treasurer, Executive Committee
Sheet Metal Workers Local 265
205 Alexandra Way
Carol Stream, IL 60188
Phone: 630-668-0110
Fax: 815-318-7648
Scott Pavlis, Trustee, Executive Committee
Laborers Local 75
1923 Donmaur Drive
Crest Hill, IL 60435
Phone: 815-729-1324
Fax: 815-729-4269
Jeff Putala, Trustee, Executive Committee
Lane Construction Corporation
611 West Jefferson Street
Shorewood, IL 60404
Phone: 815-846-4466
Fax: 815-651-2145
David Rampa
Ramcorp, Inc.
421 N. Water Street
Wilmington, IL 60481
Phone: 815-476-7961
Fax: 815-476-7964
Dean Rankovich, Marketing Committee Chairman
Operating Engineers Local 150
1050 N. Frontage Rd.
Joliet, IL 60431
Phone: 815-725-5561
Fax: 815-725-2042
Tim Rossborough
Bricklayers Local 21
660 N. Industrial Drive
Elmhurst, IL 60126
Phone: 630-941-2300
Fax: 630-941-2301
Chris Stevens
Conveyor Specialties, Inc.
841 Brian Drive
Crest Hill, IL 60403
Phone: 815-727-7638
Fax: 815-727-7636
Ron Thoreson
Eastern Illinois Chapter, NECA
1308 Houbolt Road
Joliet, IL 60431
Phone: 815-729-2288
Fax: 815-729-2280
Rusty Tobey
Tobey's Construction & Cartage, Inc.
104 S Park Road, PO Box 588
Herscher, IL 60941
Phone: 815-426-2164
Fax: 815-426-6767
|
|
|